General Election to Puducherry Legislative Assembly, 2011
Expenditure Statements filed by Winners and Runners No.1 & 2

(Click the name of the Candidate to view his / her Expenditure Statement)

No. & Name of the Assembly Constituency Winner Runner-1 Runner-2
01. MANNADIPET T.P.R. SELVAM  K.P.K. ARUL MURUGAN  N. RAJARAM 
02. THIRUBHUVANAI (SC) P. ANGALANE  K. JAYARAJ  M. DHANDAPANI 
03. OUSSUDU (SC) P. KARTHIKEYAN  A. ELUMALAI  P. SUNDARARASU PONNAS 
04. MANGALAM C. DJEACOUMAR  P. ANANDABASKARAN  ABOOBAKKAR 
05. VILLIANUR A. NAMASSIVAYAM  NADARAJAN .K  M.S. PERUMAL 
06. OZHUKARAI N.G. PANNIR SELVAM  A.N. BALANE  A. JOHNKUMAR 
07. KADIRGAMAM N. RANGASAMY  V. PETHAPERUMAL  B. JAYANTHIMALA 
08. INDIRA NAGAR N. RANGASAMY  V. AROUMOUGAM   
09. THATTANCHAVADY ASHOK ANAND  N. ARJUNAN  A. ILANGO 
10. KAMARAJ NAGAR V. VAITHILINGAM  NARA. KALAINATHAN  S. RAVICHANDRAN 
11. LAWSPET M. VAITHIANATHAN  V.P. SIVAKOLUNTHU  NANDHA JAYA SRIDARAN 
12. KALAPET P.M.L. KALYANA SUNDARAM  M.O.H.F SHAHJAHAN  L. KARUNAKARAN 
13. MUTHIALPET NANDHA. T. SARAVANAN  A. KASILINGAM  A. PARAMASIVAM 
14. RAJ BHAVAN K. LAKSHMINARAYANAN  M. SARAVANAKUMAR  ANNIBAL NEHRU 
15. OUPALAM A. ANBALAGAN  N. ANAND  ANNIBAL KENNEDY 
16. ORLEAMPETH G. NEHRU @ KUPPUSAMY  R. SIVA  S. NEHRU 
17. NELLITHOPE OMSAKTHI SEKAR  R.V.JANAKIRAMAN  A.VELAYUTHAM 
18. MUDALIARPET A. BASKAR  DR. M.A.S. SUBRAMANIAN  PADMANABAN 
19. ARIANKUPPAM V.SABAPATHY @ KOTHANDARAMAN  T.DJEAMOURTHY  S. KUMARAVELU 
20. MANAVELY P.PURUSHOTHAMAN  R.K.R. ANANTHARAMAN  S.KUMAR 
21. EMBALAM (SC) P. RAJAVELU  M. CANDASSAMY  N. ETHIRAJAN 
22. NETTAPAKKAM (SC) L. PERIYASAMY  S. MUTHUKUMARASAMY  A. VISWAMOHAN 
23. BAHOUR T. THIAGARAJAN  R. RADHAKRISHNAN  B.R. SUNDARAMOORTHY 
24. NEDUNGADU (SC) M.CHANDHRAKASU  A. MARIMUTHU  R. VADIVELU 
25. THIRUNALLAR P.R. SIVA  R. KAMALAKANNAN  G. CHANDRASEKARAN 
26. KARAIKAL NORTH P.R.N. THIRUMURUGAN  V. OMALINGAM  ARUL MURUGAN. M 
27. KARAIKAL SOUTH A.M.H. NAZEEM  V.K. GANAPATHY  K.A.U. ASSANA 
28. NERAVY T.R. PATTINAM V.M.C. SIVAKKUMAR  A. GEETHA  V.M.C.V. GANAPATHY 
29. MAHE E.VALSARAJ  T.K.GANGADHARAN  RAJEENDRAN.N.K. 
30. YANAM MALLADI KRISHNA RAO  MANCHALA SATYA SAI KUMAR  NALLA NAGA RAJU